Dorostenky do 52 kg
Fibingerová Šárka - Iron Warriors
Dorostenky do 57 kg
Košnarová Eliška - Iron Warriors
Kolomazníčková Sára - PWL Vision Nutrition
Adamová Karolína - TJ Svitavy
Dorostenky do 63 kg
Jansová Dominika - Powerlifting DK
Marhounová Eliška - Sporting Apis
Dorostenky do 72 kg
Charytonová Angelína - TJ Kralupy
Dorostenky nad 84 kg
Víznerová Andrea - PWL Vision Nutrition
Juniorky do 47 kg
Šikolová Natálie - PWL Vision Nutrition
Juniorky do 52 kg
Filová Michaela - PWL Vision Nutrition
Poborská Klára - Powerlifting School
Juniorky do 63 kg
Rábová Tereza - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Jelenová Aneta - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Josková Barbora - Iron Warriors
Hýblová Klára - PWL Vision Nutrition
Kotoučková Sabina - Powerlifting Brno
Juniorky do 72 kg
Prípadová Kateřina - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
Vančurová Johana - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Zmeškalová Klára - TJ Olympia Zlín
Juniorky do 84 kg
Dubská Michaela - TJ AŠ Marvel Gym Ml. Boleslav
Skudříková Kateřina - TJ Viktorie Bohumín
Dorostenci do 59 kg
Kováč Viliam - TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Dorostenci do 66 kg
Vorel Tomáš - Powerlifting Brno
Dorostenci do 74 kg
Pikeš Patrik - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Hájek Tomáš - SKST Litvínov
Lněnička Patrik - TJ Lanškroun
Zsibrita Denis - Iron Warriors
Krýcha Martin - PWL Vision Nutrition
Kněbort Vítek - PWL Vision Nutrition
Dorostenci do 83 kg
Vala Adam - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
Eminger Stanislav - SK Tötzi Klášterec n. O.
Roháček Tomáš - Powerlifting Brno
Řezáč Pavel - TJ Olympia Zlín
Kováč Jan - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
Lochaman Daniel - Kulturistika a bikini fitness
Dorostenci do 93 kg
Petr Aleš - TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
Horáček Lukáš - Doplnejch powerlifting
Hlaváč Jakub - TJ Sokol Rosice
Dorostenci do 105 kg
Knápek Robin - TJ Lanškroun
Matulík Jan - TJ Svitavy
Dorostenci do 120 kg
Kučera Vít - Iron Warriors
Šenkeřík Roman - Iron Warriors
Usov Artem - Doplnejch powerlifting
Porteš Filip - TJ Olympia Zlín
Blecha Jan - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Dorostenci nad 120 kg
Bárek David - Powerlifting Brno
Junioři do 66 kg
Hušek Robin - PWL Vision Nutrition
Junioři do 74 kg
Pilský Josef - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Pavlík Tomáš - SK Tötzi Klášterec n. O.
Klíma Josef - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Junioři do 83 kg
Šuchman Dominik - KST FC Příbram
Pálka Michal - Iron Warriors
Krejčiřík Vojtěch - SK Fitness Gym Olomouc
Modráček Jakub - PWL Vision Nutrition
Lidmila Aleš - Kulturistika a bikini fitness
Krause Tomáš - PWL Vision Nutrition
Bolech Jan - Powerlifting Brno
Křenovský Jiří - Powerlifting Brno
Maršík Martin - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Vybíralík Tomáš - TJ Olympia Zlín
Junioři do 93 kg
Krubner Josef - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Andar Matej - TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Garčič Ales - PWL Vision Nutrition
Eminger Pavel - SK Tötzi Klášterec n. O.
Urban Martin - Powerlifting Jihlava
Junioři do 105 kg
Porteš Adam - TJ Olympia Zlín
Šnajberk Petr - Doplnejch powerlifting
Šebor Petr - Iron Warriors
Junioři do 120 kg
Havlíček David - Iron Warriors
Prokop Martin - Powerlifting School
Dorotík Michal - Doplnejch powerlifting
|