Ženy do 52 kg
BERÁNKOVÁ Tereza - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Ženy do 57 kg
FERIOVÁ Jana - TJ Kralupy
HEJHALOVÁ Renáta - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
RYCHETSKÁ Klára - Arena Pavly Kladivové
VRZALOVÁ Lenka - Arena Pavly Kladivové
Ženy do 63 kg
MRÁZKOVÁ Monika
STROLENÁ Lenka - TJ Spartak Chodov
VÁCHALOVÁ Magdalena - SK ZLOBR Sedlčany
Ženy do 72 kg
DROBNÁ Iva - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
KANÁTOVÁ Michaela - TJ Olympia Zlín
KISEĽAKOVÁ Michaela - Arena Pavly Kladivové
ŠPAČKOVÁ Zuzana - Arena Pavly Kladivové
ŠUKOVÁ Lucie - SKST Litvínov Ženy do 84 kg
BŘÍZOVÁ Veronika - Arena Pavly Kladivové Ženy nad 84 kg
HOFMEISTEROVÁ Ada - Arena Pavly Kladivové
MOTLOVÁ Iveta - TJ Spartak Chodov
POKORNÁ Petra - Fitness Jiskra Bílina Muži do 66 kg
HÁJEK Tomáš - SKST Litvínov
JANDA Matiáš - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
MORE Jan - Fitness Staňkov z.s.
SERAFÍN Tadeáš - SKST Litvínov Muži do 74 kg
JINDRA Štěpán - SK ZLOBR Sedlčany
KULKA Pavel - TJ Kralupy
MERHAUT Jan - SKST Litvínov
RYBÁR Filip - TJ Přeštice
ŠPERL Ondřej - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
UNGER Jiří - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
VANČURA David - TJ Dobřany Muži do 83 kg
BONA Erik - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
GAŽKO Petr - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
HEJL František - SKST Litvínov
HODEK Jiří - TJ Přeštice
HRUBÝ Martin - SKST Litvínov
KOLOMAN Ferenc - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
KONOPÁSEK Ladislav - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
NOVOTNÝ Jan - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
ODSTRČILÍK Tomáš - TJ Kralupy
OLŽBUT František - SK ZLOBR Sedlčany |
POPP Ladislav - Sporting Apis Praha
PŘICHYSTAL Tomáš - Arena Pavly Kladivové
RADA Karel - Fitness Staňkov z.s.
RADA Luboš - Fitness Staňkov z.s.
ŠTRUNC Jan - Arena Pavly Kladivové
ŠVARCBACH Dušan - SK Totzi Klášterec
VLK Václav - STTJ Sokol Bílina
ZADRAŽIL Jakub - Arena Pavly Kladivové Muži do 93 kg
BALOG Emil - TJ Spartak Chodov
BAŠEK Marek - TJ Dobřany
ČERVENÝ Lukáš - Arena Pavly Kladivové
ČMERDA Julius - SKST Litvínov
DOLEŽAL Jiří - Sokol Klatovy
KEJÍK Tomáš - Arena Pavly Kladivové
KOPAL Radim - SKST Litvínov
PROCHÁZKA František - TJ Dobřany
STUDENT Robin - TJ Kralupy
SVOBODA Tomáš - TJ Přeštice
TÁBORSKÝ Jiří - Fitness Jiskra Bílina
VÁCHAL Jiří - SK ZLOBR Sedlčany Muži do 105 kg
GRUBER Ivan - Sokol Klatovy
GRUSZKA Jan - TJ Přeštice
HASSMANN Jan - KST Příbram
HRNČÁR Marian - TJ Dobřany
JELÍNEK Ladislav - TJ Přeštice
KLÍR David - TJ Přeštice
NEBESKÝ Marek - Arena Pavly Kladivové
ODVÁRKA Vojtěch - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
PINKAVA Karel - Sokol Klatovy
POC Petr - Arena Pavly Kladivové
PONOCNÝ Zdeněk - STTJ Sokol Bílina
RACEK Václav - STTJ Sokol Bílina
SAIDL Filip - TJ Kralupy
SOBOTA Zdeněk - TJ Spartak Chodov
URBAN David - Arena Pavly Kladivové
VÁLEK Karel - SKP Sport Děčín
ZVONÍČEK Kamil - Arena Pavly Kladivové
ŽIVNÝ Petr - Wolfgate Muži do 120 kg
BROUSEK Václav - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
KADLEC Jiří - STTJ Sokol Bílina
KLICH Petr - TJ Kralupy
POSPÍŠIL Radek - SKP Sport Děčín
Muži nad 120 kg
FERRO Rudolf - Arena Pavly Kladivové
JANÁK František - Fitness Jiskra Bílina
SYROVÝ Pavel - STTJ Sokol Bílina
VEDRA Zdeněk - Arena Pavly Kladivové
VERBIČ Jan - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
|