Dorostenky - sloučená
KUDRFALCOVÁ Petra - Powerlifting Jihlava
LINHARTOVÁ Simona - Powerlifting Jihlava
OBRŠLÍKOVÁ Kristýna - TJ Sokol Rosice
RUMANOVÁ Debora - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
ADAMOVÁ Karolína - TJ Svitavy
Juniorky - sloučená
MOTLOVÁ Iveta - TJ Spartak Chodov
SKUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina - TJ Viktoria Bohumín
RADOVÁ Michaela - TJ Spartak Chodov
ANTOŠOVÁ Ekaterina - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Ženy M1- sloučená
MAŠKOVÁ Jitka - TJ Sokol Lanžhot
BÁNOVSKÁ Eva - TJ Olympia Zlín
KRČMÁŘOVÁ Alena - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Ženy M2 - sloučená
KOŠAŘOVÁ Simona - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
ZODEREROVÁ Václava - TJ Sokol Žižkov
GREGUŠOVÁ Marie - Sporting Apis Praha
Ženy M3 do 84 kg
TAKÁČOVÁ Hana - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Ženy M4 do 63 kg
HYKOVÁ Adina - TJ Spartak Chodov
Dorostenci do 83 kg - sloučená
KRUŠINA Aleš - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
KŘEPELKA Daniel - TJ Svitavy
JANKŮ Patrik - TJ Svitavy
Dorostenci nad 83 kg - sloučená
NOVÁK Tomáš - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
ŘEHÁČEK Petr - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
NĚMEC Jaroslav - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Junioři do 74 kg - sloučená
NĚMEC Tomáš - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
NEBOLA Martin - TJ Spartak Letohrad
ŠEDIVÝ Dušan - Powerlifting TJJM Chodov
MORE Jan - Fitness Staňkov
Junioři do 93 kg - sloučená
DVOŘÁK Luděk - TJ Sokol Jemnice
SRP Miloslav - Sporting Apis Praha
BONA Erik - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
ŠTĚPANÍK Milan - SPORTING Apis Praha
ŠKUBAL Jindřich - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Junioři nad 93 kg - sloučená
ROLLER Matěj - Powerlifting TJJM Chodov
PŘIBYL Patrik - Powerlifting Jihlava
ROUBÍK Lukáš - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Muži M1 do 83 kg - sloučená
DOLEJŠ Martin - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
GIEBL Radek - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
NEBOLA Vladimír - TJ Spartak Letohrad
TVRDOŇ Bronislav - TJ Sokol Pohořelice
Muži M1 do 93 kg
SEKERÁK Michal - FC Bílina
PUSTAJ Radek - TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
TŮMA Radek - Sporting Apis Praha
KOPAL Radim - SKST Litvínov
FURCH Jiří - TJ Sokol Vranovice
TUREK Martin - TJ Viktorie Bohumín
|
Muži M1 do 105 kg
GREGUŠ Milan - Sporting Apis Praha
LUKŠ Jiří - TJ Sokol Jemnice
GHAZAL KHALED - TJ Sokol Pohořelice
KOŽELUH Lukáš - TJ Sokol Vršovice
HALFAR Oldřich - TJ Sokol Vranovice
BANAS Marek - TJ Viktoria Bohumín
Muži M1 do 120 kg
STŘÍSKA František - TJ Sokol Nymburk
SVOBODA Roman - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
JURMAN Ivo - TJ Sokol Rosice
Muži M1 nad 120 kg
COUFAL Antonín - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
PINC Jan - Powerlifting TJJM Chodov
DRAHOTA Josef - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Muži M2 do 83 kg - sloučená
NOVÁK Libor - TJ Svitavy
PLESAR Pavel - TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
ZÁMEČNÍK Petr - TJ Olympia Zlín
WOLF Čestmír - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
MEDEK Vladimír - TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Muži M2 do 105 kg - sloučená
KATI Jiří - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
PSOTA Jiří - Sporting Apis Praha
CEJNEK Rostislav - Powerlifting Jihlava
HODÍK Jaroslav - TJ Spartak Chodov
Muži M2 nad 105 kg - sloučená
MRÁZEK Milan - TJ Sokol Lanžhot
KRČMÁŘ Jiří - TJ Sokol Nymburk
LACIKA Jozef - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
HOFBAUER Milan - TJ Sokol Pohořelice
Muži M3 do 83 kg
THUN Ladislav - Kultur. a bodyf. Lanškroun
FAJKUS Jaroslav - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
OLIČ Karel - TJ Kralupy
KRAYZEL Rémy - TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
MICHALCZYK František - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
Muži M3 do 105 kg - sloučená
PTÁČEK Josef - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
ĎURIŠ Milan - TJ Sokol Bonard Modřice
ČMUGR Bohumil - TJ Sokol Nymburk
VŮJKA Václav - Sporting Apis Praha
Muži M3 do 120 kg
ZAMAZAL Petr - SKST Litvínov
HROMAS František - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
KRIŠTOFÍK Jiří - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
DUNA Jozef - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Muži M4 - sloučená
KADAŇKA Zdeněk - TJ Sokol Rosice
KOLÁŘ Alexandr - Powerlifting Raspberry
|