Dorostenky do 84 kg - sloučená
Skudříková Kateřina -
TJ Viktoria Bohumín
Obršlíková Kristýna -
TJ Sokol Rosice
Juniorky do 72 kg
Švadlenková Petra -
SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Ženy M1 do 84 kg - sloučená
Mašková Jitka
- TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Krčmářová Alena -
TJ Sokol Nymburk
Ženy M2 do 72 kg - sloučená
Šlapanská Darja -
Royal Arena Ivančice
Gregušová Marie -
Sporting Apis Praha
Zodererová Václava -
TJ Sokol Žižkov
Ženy M4 do 63 kg
Hyková Adina -
TJ Spartak Chodov
Dorostenci do 66 kg - sloučená
Krušina Aleš -
SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Nebola Martin -
TJ Spartak Letohrad
Hrubý Patrik -
TJ Spartak Chodov
Dorostenci do 83 kg
Rejholec Lukáš -
SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Bona Erik -
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Zedník Tomáš -
TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Adámek Richard -
Colbert Club SSK Vítkovice
Junioři do 74 kg
Přibilík Ladislav
- KST Kuřim
Mikš Libor -
Colbert Club SSK Vítkovice
Němec Tomáš -
Colbert Club SSK Vítkovice
Rajzl Robert -
TJ Olympia Zlín
Junioři do 83 kg
Kovařík Petr -
TJ Spartak Chodov
Škubal Jindřich -
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Štěpánek Milan -
Sporting Apis Praha
Junioři do 93 kg
Srp Miloslav
- Sporting Apis Praha
Roubík Lukáš -
SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Hemerka Patrik -
TJ Sokol Nymburk
Murárik Marcel -
SKST Litvínov
Junioři do 105 kg
Kohout Lukáš -
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Paukner Jan -
SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Junioři do 120 kg
Mojžíš Tomáš -
TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Čcech Michael -
TJ Sokol Vranovice
Roller Matěj -
TJ Jižní Město Chodov
Muži M1 do 74 kg - sloučená
Tvrdoň Bronislav -
TJ Sokol Pohořelice
Dolejš Martin -
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
|
Muži M1 do 83 kg
Zámečník Petr -
TJ Olympia Zlín
Turek Martin -
TJ Viktoria Bohumín
Furch Jiří -
TJ Sokol Vranovice
Derka Mojmír -
SK Fitness Gym Olomouc
Giebl Radek -
Colbert Club SSK Vítkovice
Muži M1 do 93 kg
Pustaj Radek -
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J.
Kopal Radim -
SKST Litvínov
Greguš Milan -
Sporting Apis Praha
Tůma Roman -
Sporting Apis Praha
Mařík Tomáš -
TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Muži M1 do 105 kg
Lukš Jiří -
TJ Sokol Jemnice
Cipriján Zdeněk -
FC Bílina
Pokorný Marek -
O.S.T. Zbýšov
Ghazal Khaled -
TJ Sokol Pohořelice
Koželuh Lukáš -
TJ Sokol Vršovice
Ponocný Zdeněk
Fitness Jiskra Bílina
Halfar Oldřich
TJ Sokol Vranovice
Muži M1 nad 105 kg - sloučená
Hofbauer Milan -
TJ Sokol Pohořelice
Jurman Ivo -
TJ Sokol Rosice
Stříska František -
TJ Sokol Nymburk
Janák František -
Fitness Jiskra Bílina
Lahoda Petr -
TJ Sokol Rosice
Muži M2 do 83 kg
Medek Vladimír -
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J.
Thun Ladislav -
Kulturistika a bodyfit. Lanškroun
Tomi Jaroslav -
TJ Sokol Vítkovice
Muži M2 do 105 kg - sloučená
Psota Jiří -
Sporting Apis Praha
Janiak Oskar -
TJ Sokol Vítkovice
Cenjek Rostislav -
Powerlifting Jihlava
Kati Jiří
Colbert Club SSK Vítkovice
Muži M2 nad 105 kg - sloučená
Lacika Jozef -
KST FC Příbram
Zamazal Petr -
SKST Litvínov
Mrázek Milan -
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Krčmář Jiří -
TJ Sokol Nymburk
Muži M3 do 93 kg - sloučená
Ptáček Josef -
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Fajkus Jaroslav -
Colbert Club SSK Vítkovice
Muži M3 do 120 kg - sloučená
Ďuriš Milan -
TJ Sokol Modřice
Marek Luboš -
SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Hromas František -
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Duna Jozef -
TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Krištofík Jiří -
Colbert Club SSK Vítkovice
Vůjka Václav -
Sporting Apis Praha
Fafejta Jaroslav -
KST FC Příbram
Muži M4 do 105 kg
Kolář Alexandr -
TJ Sokol Vítkovice
|