Ženy do 57 kg
Bobálová Barbora - Powerlifting TJJM Chodov
Kudrnová Sandra - TJ Kralupy
Rychetská Klára - Arena Pavly Kladivové
Ženy do 63 kg
Gregorová Marta - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
Hejhalová Renata - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
Hýblerová Kateřina - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Jurčíková Iveta - Powerlifting Jihlava
Mašková Michaela - PWL Vision Nutrition
Ženy do 72 kg
Drabálková Michaela - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Laciková Martina - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Strolená Lenka - TJ Spartak Chodov
Tieslová Markéta - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
Ženy do 84 kg
Krčmářová Alena - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Kůrková Miroslava - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
Takáčová Hana - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Ženy do 52 kg a nad 84 kg - sloučená
Bitterová Zuzana - SK Ter, z. s.
Zodererová Václava - Sokol Žižkov
Muži do 66 kg
Hušek Robin - PWL Vision Nutrition
Lazok Tomáš - TJ Spartak Chodov
Matis Martin - TJ Viktorie Bohumín
Vöfel Jiří - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
Muži do 74 kg
Carda Radek - SK Ter, z. s.
Ježek Tomáš - KST Příbram
Rösler Marcel - PWL Vision Nutrition
Šedivý Dušan - Powerlifting TJJM Chodov
Muži do 83 kg
Košťál Aleš - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
Krayzel Rémy - TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
Kružík František - Powerlifting Jihlava
Mazal Petr - Oddíl těžké atletiky Železná koule, z. s.
Nový Jiří - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
Rajzl Robert - TJ Olympia Zlín
Svačina Petr - Arena Pavly Kladivové
Šámal Štěpán - SK Ter, z. s.
Štěpáník Milan - Sporting Apis Praha
Thun Ladislav - Kulturistika a bikiny fitness, z. s.
Vosmík Michal - TJ Kralupy
|
Muži do 93 kg
Biháry Martin - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Herynek Josef - Kulturistika a bikiny fitness, z. s.
Job Ladislav - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
Mánek Jaroslav - Kulturistika a bikiny fitness, z. s.
Marášek David - TJ Viktorie Bohumín
Mařík Tomáš - TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Oulehle Jaroslav - SKST Litvínov
Polák Ondřej - TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Sedláček Jakub - TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Tuháček Zdeněk - TJ Kralupy
Válek Karel - SKP Sport Děčín
Muži do 105 kg
Grygarčík Martin - Colbert club SSK Vítkovice
Koželuh Lukáš - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
Podzimek Richard - TJ Autobrzdy Jablonec n. N.
Ponocný Zdeněk - STTJ Sokol Bílina
Reiniš Josef - PWL Vision Nutrition
Selinger Milan - Powerlifting Jihlava
Student Robin - TJ Kralupy
Zvoníček Kamil - Arena Pavly Kladivové
Muži do 120 kg
Bobek Jaromír - PWL Vision Nutrition
Brousek Václav - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Demčák Pavol - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Doubek Roman - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Duna Jozef - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Kovalenko Alexander - Powerlifting Jihlava
Krčmář Jiří - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Šafář Martin - SK Ter, z. s.
Šárik Tomáš - Powerlifting Jihlava
Vážný Vojtěch Josef - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
Muži nad 120 kg - sloučená
Coufal Antonín - TJ Sokol Vejprnice
Doubek Lukáš - TJ Sokol Nymburk
Hamaj Josef - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
Jirout Jaroslav - PWL Vision Nutrition
Lacika Jozef - SK Zlobr Sedlčany
Pokrupa Jan - SK Ter, z. s.
Pospíšil Oto - SK Olymp Fitness Nový Bor
Přibyl Marián - TJ TZ Prosport Rakovník
Syrový Pavel - STTJ Sokol Bílina
Špingl Milan - Powerlifting TJJM Chodov
|